Deelnemers

Hieronder vindt u, per klasse (tour- en sportklasse) de uitslag van de “omloop van Brummen” die 10 mei 2019 verreden is.

Tourklasse

  • 1. John van Oost/ Aart Jan Witvliet 110 punten
  • 2. Arnaud Wilod Versprille/ Louis Wilod Versprille160 punten
  • 3. Michel Zweers/ William Bouman190 punten
  • 4. Barbara Roosenboom/ Marije Waterink220 punten
  • 5. Anne Joldersma/ Anne Brosens-Samson230 punten
  • 6. Jeroen Terberg/ Geert van der Veer250 punten
  • 7. Wim Haase/ Martijn Wissing260 punten
  • 8. Mark Geessink/ Bernard Koeckhoven260 punten
  • 9. Arjan ter Mors/ Wim van de Koot270 punten
  • 10. Liesbeth Nagelkerke/ Marjet Winsemius280 punten
  • 11. Jasper van den Bovenkamp/ Mariëlle Geurtsen330 punten
  • 12. Eugenie Maarsingh/ Frank Maarsingh340 punten
  • 13. Jan Nolles/ Cees Snippe420 punten
  • 14. Danielle Colthoff/ Frans Colthoff430 punten
  • 15. Berry Nales/ Gerard Dusseldorp460 punten
  • 16. Marco Raben/ Edwin Reijers480 punten
  • 17. Evelien Moes/ Lieve Römkens500 punten
  • 18. Freek van Orsouw/ Richard Rikken500 punten
  • 19. Marcel Brus/ Sjoerd Knipping600 punten
  • 20. Athur de Kok/ Maurice de Kok620 punten
  • 21. Edwin Lammertink/ Esther Lammertink700 punten
  • 22. Chiel van Zeijl/ Jasper Peddemors710 punten
  • 23. Mart-Jan Zuurmond/ Bernd Beekman710 punten
  • 24. Robert Hoen/ Robert Baart720 punten
  • 25. Chris Verkade/ Amber Kremer790 punten
  • 26. Tom van Merkestein/ Caroline Reijers800 punten
  • 27. Benno Leferink/ Walter Tenten840 punten
  • 28. Jurrien de Mik/ Harm Mensink960 punten
  • 29. Heinz Arink/ Piet Arink1030 punten
  • 30. Lukas Wellen/ Emile de Jong1110 punten
  • 31. Edwin van de Langenberg/ Jeanette Struijk1150 punten
  • 32. Jaco Remijn/ Adse de Kock1160 punten
  • 33. Ludo de Mots/ Dinand Disbergen1170 punten
  • 34. Gerard Reijers/ Maurit Reijers1260 punten
  • 35. Erick Broer/ Bart Bekker1640 punten
  • 36. Piet Opgenoort/ Henk Franken1840 punten
  • 37. Gerben Schepers/ Anne Lenderink3130 punten
  • Gerbert Vruggink/ Danielle TakkenkampDNS
  • Han van Beek/ Jan DreesDNS
  • Barbara Witteveen/ Coen HoutmanDNS

Sportklasse

  • 1. Flip de Bruin/ Alex de Bruin200 punten
  • 2. Fred Kamermans/ Rob Kamermans210 punten
  • 3. Djuri Jámbor/ Stefan Veldhuis280 punten
  • 4.Fred de Roos/ Ellis Fleer300 punten
  • 5. Alfred Waterink/ Rob Knobben430 punten
  • 6. Frans van Remmen/ Bas Kamermans520 punten
  • 7. Nicole Wilmink/ Erik Wilmink580 punten
  • 8. Tanno Pieters/ Sander Drijber580 punten
  • 9. Tom Teggelaar/ Paul van der Aa580 punten
  • 10. Marijke Meilink/ Wyts Meilink1080 punten
  • 11. Ronald Kempenaar/ Pieter van den Broek1390 punten
  • 12. Mirjam Oostendorp/ Reinou de Haan1550 punten
  • 13. Ab Plesman/ René Roggen4090 punten
  • 14. Mike Kastrop/ Nicole KastropBM
  • Rob Buys/ Theo HuijbreghtsDNS